Festkettenträger          Königspaare          Jugendprinzen          Schülerprinzen                                    

 

                                                       

 

                                                          

        Königspaare der

       St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Hartefeld  e. V.  1453

       

       

       Jahr   König                 Königin

              

              Clanzett Christian         Clanzett Katharina

       1888   Heuvers Jakob              Rütten Agnes

       1889   Clanzett Josef             Clanzett Hendricka

       1890   Duffhaus Theodor           Fr. Lemkens Jak.

       1891   Schatten Peter- Johann     Fr. Dufhaus, Theo

       1892   Clanzett Johann            Lemkens Katharina

       1893   Soesters Jakob             Wolters Allegunda

       1894   Giesen Bernhard            van Beesel Maria

       1895   Wolters Arnold             Smitmans Gertrud

       1896   Lemkens Heinrich           Wellmans Allegunda

       1897   van Beesel Peter           Schatten Gertrud  

       1898   Soesters Johann            Lemkens Gertrud

       1899   Schatten Goswin            van Gemmern Maria

       1900   Duffhaus Johann            Schatten Gerturde

       1902   Lemkens Jakob              Duffhaus Katharina

       1903   Fonteyne Jakob             Fr. Minten Theo

       1904   Stenmanns Gerhard          Fonteyne Maria

       1905   Wolters Johann             Schatten Johanna

       1906   Kempkens Heinrich          van der Bloemen Helena

       1909   Bergers Jakob              Lemkens Anna  Jubelfest

       1911   Boemans Heinrich           Gaertmans Agnes  

       1921   Schetters Gottfried        Wolters Magareta

       1922   Klümpen Josef              Spolders Gertrud

       1925   Tenhaef Karl               Paschmanns Katharina

       1926   Wolters Matthias           Porten Helena

       1928   Paschmanns Jakob           Fr. Schreurs Pet.

       1930   Bereths Bernhard           Forthmann Adele

       1932   Tombergs Konrad            Schatten Elisabeth

       1934   Schreurs Friedrich         Dickmanns Maria

       1936   Wolters Jakob              Verhasselt Gertrud

       1939   Stenmanns Jakob            Porten Cornelia

       1947   Paschmann Franz            Porten Anna

       1950   Wolters Matthias           Fr. Wolters Frieda

       1951   Soesters  Arnold           Heckens Adele

       1952   Stenmanns Josef            Fr. Stenmanns Christine

       1954   Heusen Josef               Hils Anneliese

       1957   Bürgers Paul               Klümpen Sophia  Jubelfest 500 J.

       1960   Fonteyne Ernst             Fr. Fonteyne Marianne

       1963   Schetters Arnold           Strobach Anneliese

       1966   Tümpen Heinz               Bereths Inge

       1969   Bloemen Johann             Fr. Bloemen Maria

       1971   Clanzett Gerd              Fr. Clanzett Johanna

       1972   Waerdt Gerhard             Fr. Waerdt Tilde

       1976   Dornbusch Johannes         Fr. Dornbusch Wihelmina Jubelfest 525 J.

       1978   Schreurs Heinz             Fr. Schreurs Christa

       1980   Kisters Johannes           Fr. Kisters Käthe

       1982   Schmaelen Heinz-Jakob      Fr. Schmaelen Christa

       1984   Schäfer Wolfgang           Fr. Schäfer Marianne

       1986   Schmaelen Heinrich         Fr. Schmaelen Elisabeth

       1988   Kisters Alfred             Fr. Kisters Gabi

       1991   Boemans Paul               Fr. Boemans Marion

       1993   Backus Matthias            Fr. Backus Margret

       1996   kein König

       1998   Schmaelen Robert           Fr. Schmaelen Gabi   

       2000   Vallen Thomas              Fr. Vallen Ingrid

       2001   Frank Soppe                Fr. Vollmar Kathy

       2003   Bloemen  Alois             Fr. Bloemen Jakobiene Jubelfest 550 J.

       2005   Glock Hans                 Fr. Glock Susanne

       2007   Otto Silke                 Vermöhlen Karl-Heinz

       2010   kein König

       2011   Tombergs Hermann-Josef     Fr. Tombergs Tilde  

       2013   Stenmans Ernst             Fr. Stenmans Brigitte

       2015   Elschner-Idahl Dorothea    Idahl Michael

       2017   Winfried Rinass            Iris Scherer